Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 4 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by jbusciglio
Real Name: john
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sun, 01 December 2013 15:03
v1.81.0 dict-schema.sql, dict-data.sql
Last Visited: Sun, 01 December 2013 16:18
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 2021
Show all messages by jbusciglio

Current Time: Thu Oct 06 20:36:22 EDT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01233 seconds