Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by avus
Real Name: Vusi
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sat, 17 April 2010 05:20
Re: Tried to login
Last Visited: Thu, 22 April 2010 09:19
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: London
Occupation: Unemployed
Date Of Birth: Mon, November 28, 1955
Show all messages by avus

Current Time: Fri Jul 19 11:22:48 EDT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00723 seconds