Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by JannettBravo
Real Name: Jannette
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Sat, 21 November 2015 19:20
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Female
Location: Ulrichskirchen
Occupation: 1st grade in Film Studies
Date Of Birth: Thu, May 02, 2024
Show all messages by JannettBravo

Current Time: Sat Jun 22 20:54:18 EDT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02763 seconds