Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by EleanorMedlin
Real Name: Eleanore
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Mon, 01 February 2016 00:56
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.jhunbbs.com/space-uid-5494046.html
Gender:Male
Location: Limoges
Occupation: Flight attendant
Biography: I am Evangeline from Limoges studying Computing and Information Science. I did my schooling, secured 86% and hope to find someone with same interests in Jewelry making. weather in snyder tx
Date Of Birth: Tue, May 28, 2024
Show all messages by EleanorMedlin

Current Time: Fri May 17 22:53:03 EDT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00753 seconds