Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by AlexandAdair
Real Name: Alexandra
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Wed, 02 March 2016 04:43
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Echirolles
Occupation: high school
Date Of Birth: Fri, March 22, 2024
Show all messages by AlexandAdair

Current Time: Sat May 18 13:43:37 EDT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00693 seconds