Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ReginalHentze
Real Name: Reginald
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Wed, 17 February 2016 10:58
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.contourcamera.lt/?option=com_k2&view=itemlist&task=user&id=234238
Gender:Female
Location: Sodra Vi
Occupation: study Dramatic Literature and History
Biography: Hi! My name is Evelyne and I'm a 19 years old boy from Sweden. subtitling
Date Of Birth: Mon, September 02, 2024
Show all messages by ReginalHentze

Current Time: Thu May 23 08:10:28 EDT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00721 seconds