Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ClarissBlaxland
Real Name: Clarissa
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Fri, 13 May 2016 02:41
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://maylammat.org
Gender:Female
Location: Saulcy
Occupation: study Arts and Sciences
Biography: My name is Jeremy (22 years old) and my hobbies are Travel and Bus spotting.
Date Of Birth: Mon, March 11, 2024
Show all messages by ClarissBlaxland

Current Time: Tue May 21 22:20:06 EDT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.04037 seconds