Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by AMattingl
Real Name: Amelia
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Fri, 26 August 2016 06:01
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://ozm.ro/index.php?a=stats&u=chandaharpole
Gender:Male
Location: Reilingen
Occupation: Food and tobacco roasting baking and drying machine operator
Date Of Birth: Fri, August 16, 2024
Show all messages by AMattingl

Current Time: Sat May 18 12:33:39 EDT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00648 seconds