Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Harald1977b
Real Name: Johanna
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Sat, 07 April 2012 14:25
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.qualilo.de/
Gender:Male
Location: Long Beach
Date Of Birth: Sun, March 03, 2024
Show all messages by Harald1977b

Current Time: Mon Jul 22 13:29:19 EDT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00661 seconds