Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by GilbertHebbleth
Real Name: Gilberto
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Tue, 06 September 2016 14:51
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://cameraipgiasi.com/
Gender:Male
Location: Tilburg
Occupation: Railroad switch operator
Biography: I'm Meri (27) from Tilburg, Netherlands. I'm learning Spanish literature at a local high school and I'm just about to graduate. I have a part time job in a college.
Date Of Birth: Thu, August 08, 2024
Show all messages by GilbertHebbleth

Current Time: Tue Apr 23 02:22:04 EDT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00666 seconds