Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by games, gadgets, pc
Real Name: Nadia
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Sun, 08 April 2012 17:45
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.winwareinc.com
Gender:Female
Location: San Jose
Date Of Birth: Mon, December 16, 2024
Show all messages by games, gadgets, pc

Current Time: Sun Jul 14 22:24:05 EDT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00672 seconds