Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by delleydenese97
Real Name: Deana
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Wed, 11 April 2012 13:00
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.bigs.me/adf02a
Gender:Female
Location: Downey
Date Of Birth: Mon, March 04, 2024
Show all messages by delleydenese97

Current Time: Fri Jul 19 12:00:44 EDT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00726 seconds