Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by FredricSSPT
Real Name: Fredrick
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Sun, 18 December 2016 18:48
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://maylammatgiare.net/
Gender:Female
Location: Minneapolis
Occupation: study Engineering
Biography: My name's Lesli Goodell but everybody calls me Lesli. I'm from United States. I'm studying at the high school (2nd year) and I play the Dobro for 7 years. Usually I choose music from my famous films : ). I have two sister. I like Worldbuilding, watching TV (The Vampire Diaries) and Fossil hunting.
Date Of Birth: Fri, April 26, 2024
Show all messages by FredricSSPT

Current Time: Thu May 23 07:34:05 EDT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00676 seconds