Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by schnukki1988
Real Name: Sheldon
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Sun, 15 April 2012 05:50
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.fussball-fieber.org/
Gender:Female
Location: Chico
Date Of Birth: Fri, December 27, 2024
Show all messages by schnukki1988

Current Time: Fri Jul 19 10:29:35 EDT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00692 seconds