Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by BillyJ
Real Name: Billy Pehrson
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Wed, 26 July 2017 21:35
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Female
Location: London
Date Of Birth: Sun, June 07, 1992
Show all messages by BillyJ

Current Time: Thu Apr 18 06:35:50 EDT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00749 seconds