Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by KendRutha
Real Name: Kendra B Rutherford Kendra
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Fri, 25 August 2017 03:13
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Fort Worth
Date Of Birth: Sun, October 18, 1992
Show all messages by KendRutha

Current Time: Fri Feb 03 15:10:10 EST 2023

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01287 seconds