Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 17 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by janalwin
Real Name: Jan Alwin De Jong
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 26 March 2007 12:10
Re: translating fieldnames in errormessages
Last Visited: Mon, 26 March 2007 12:10
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Groningen
Date Of Birth: Mon, January 08, 1973
Show all messages by janalwin

Current Time: Tue Oct 19 08:38:02 EDT 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00705 seconds