Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by oparker
Real Name: Owen Parker
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Wed, 19 September 2007 00:44
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: St. Kitts / Canada
Occupation: IT
Biography: Moron Level Programmer
Date Of Birth: Wed, September 19, 1962
Skype:owendparker
Show all messages by oparker

Current Time: Tue May 28 03:41:15 EDT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00693 seconds