Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by amph
Real Name: Lennart Stoop
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Mon, 29 May 2006 15:07
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.amph.be
Gender:Male
Location: Antwerp
Occupation: Junior web programmer
Date Of Birth: Sun, December 27, 1981
Show all messages by amph

Current Time: Sun Oct 24 17:12:20 EDT 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00725 seconds