Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by %forum_nick%
Real Name: Elise
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Thu, 06 May 2021 08:23
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Breda
Occupation: Postsecondary vocational-technical education teacher
Date Of Birth: Sat, September 25, 2021
Show all messages by %forum_nick%

Current Time: Fri Oct 22 00:41:49 EDT 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00758 seconds