Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by decroded
Real Name: Joel Browne
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Wed, 19 December 2007 05:59
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Australia
Occupation: Rogue
Date Of Birth: Fri, March 07, 1980
Show all messages by decroded

Current Time: Sat May 18 12:45:09 EDT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00758 seconds