Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by chada4
Real Name: chada rajia
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Fri, 18 July 2014 13:07
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yiH0leqrPLY
Gender:Male
Location: Denver
Occupation: student
Interests: internet
Date Of Birth: Fri, February 16, 1990
Show all messages by chada4

Current Time: Sun Jul 14 21:35:31 EDT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00633 seconds