Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 40 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ikatz
Real Name: Ian Katz
Status: Member
Last Message: Mon, 09 February 2009 19:48
Re: get calculated field from parent table
Last Visited: Mon, 09 February 2009 19:48
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Durham, NH
Occupation: Software Engineer
Date Of Birth: Sun, November 30, 1980
Show all messages by ikatz

Current Time: Tue May 28 03:00:44 EDT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00906 seconds