Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by sogold
Real Name: huyr
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 31 July 2014 03:41
Re: PROBLEM WITH DECIMAL POINT
Last Visited: Thu, 31 July 2014 03:41
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://htto://123caphe.com
Gender:Male
Location: gfg
Occupation: fgfgfg
Interests: gfgfgfg
Date Of Birth: Sun, October 18, 1992
Show all messages by sogold

Current Time: Mon Feb 26 15:57:44 EST 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00681 seconds