Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by SupportopenSource
Real Name: MAA
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sat, 02 August 2014 16:45
How Radicore can overcome apparent shortcomings of PHP to handle Unicode?
Last Visited: Sun, 03 August 2014 06:52
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 30, 2023
Show all messages by SupportopenSource

Current Time: Mon Feb 26 16:56:51 EST 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00670 seconds