Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 24 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Jovan
Real Name: Jovan Ilic
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 29 June 2009 08:04
Re: Bug in export dictionary tables
Last Visited: Wed, 01 July 2009 18:32
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Serbia
Occupation: IT Technology
Interests: ERP
Biography: 29 years in It, E-R modeling,RDBMS, ERP WEB aplications
Date Of Birth: Wed, January 21, 1953
Skype:jovani256
Show all messages by Jovan

Current Time: Tue Oct 26 11:30:14 EDT 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00817 seconds