Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Rumor1928
Real Name: Nick Jemison
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 01 October 2014 03:04
Re: Choose null on add3 popup
Last Visited: Wed, 01 October 2014 03:04
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.intellectsoft.net/
Gender:Male
Location: Belarus
Occupation: app developer
Interests: mobile games
Biography: Work for [url=http://www.intellectsoft.net/]Intellectsoft.net[/url], USA office. Interested in mobile games development.
Date Of Birth: Sun, September 13, 1981
Show all messages by Rumor1928

Current Time: Mon Feb 26 17:20:50 EST 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00721 seconds