Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by MarcV
Real Name: Marc Veeneman
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Mon, 11 August 2008 15:53
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.friendsforum.net
Gender:Male
Location: USA
Occupation: Executive
Interests: fly fishing
Date Of Birth: Thu, May 28, 1942
Show all messages by MarcV

Current Time: Sat Dec 03 11:42:12 EST 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01150 seconds