Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 82 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by edortizq
Real Name: Edgar Ortiz
Status: Member
Last Message: Thu, 03 October 2019 13:12
where2indexedArray failure
Last Visited: Sat, 05 October 2019 08:53
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Ecuador
Occupation: Software Engeneer
Date Of Birth: Fri, December 24, 1965
Google Talk:edortizq@gmail.com
Show all messages by edortizq

Current Time: Sat Jun 12 08:03:37 EDT 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01330 seconds