Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by giovanni
Real Name: giovanni Cappiello
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Wed, 12 November 2008 02:54
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Mon, December 27, 1965
Show all messages by giovanni

Current Time: Sat Nov 26 21:09:21 EST 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01367 seconds