Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 26 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ajwid01
Real Name: Tony White
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 06 July 2009 05:08
Re: Suddenly 'Not Logged On'
Last Visited: Mon, 06 July 2009 06:39
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: UK
Occupation: Oracle DBA/Developer
Date Of Birth: Tue, March 24, 1970
Show all messages by ajwid01

Current Time: Tue Oct 26 10:40:08 EDT 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00894 seconds