Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 5 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by dicelord
Real Name: Paul Kratz
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 25 November 2009 09:14
Upgrade Procedure
Last Visited: Wed, 09 December 2009 09:20
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Tampa FL
Occupation: SW Engineer
Interests: Cricket & Rugby
Date Of Birth: Sun, December 24, 1961
Show all messages by dicelord

Current Time: Sun Nov 28 15:18:57 EST 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00895 seconds