Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by AGariepy
Real Name: Angel
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Thu, 19 March 2015 13:28
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://shallway.net/xffect/forum/profile/CNYA
Gender:Male
Location: Knockdown
Occupation: Ambulance dispatcher
Date Of Birth: Mon, December 06, 2021
Show all messages by AGariepy

Current Time: Thu Oct 21 23:24:06 EDT 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00854 seconds