Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by infinity061
Real Name: infinity11
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Wed, 02 March 2011 07:06
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: (GMT-00:00) Greenwich, Western Europe Time
Date Of Birth: Sat, June 07, 1980
Show all messages by infinity061

Current Time: Sat Dec 03 11:47:23 EST 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01196 seconds