Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by AGriffith
Real Name: Abigail
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Mon, 06 July 2015 02:40
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://busttees.net/index.php/component/k2/itemlist/user/114879
Gender:Male
Location: Castelletto D'orba
Occupation: final grade in Dramatic Literature and History
Date Of Birth: Wed, April 14, 2021
Show all messages by AGriffith

Current Time: Thu Oct 21 23:31:19 EDT 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00819 seconds