Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 5 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by VitalSpark
Real Name: Stuart McPhail
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 28 April 2011 05:56
Adding SUM() data to screen and report
Last Visited: Fri, 30 December 2011 05:23
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Mon, November 30, 2020
Show all messages by VitalSpark

Current Time: Tue Nov 30 10:07:08 EST 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00905 seconds