Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by bcarrier
Real Name: Bernard Carrier
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Sun, 17 April 2011 21:38
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.opspro.org
Gender:Male
Location: Ottawa, Canada
Occupation: President - OpsPro Inc.
Interests: Software Engineering
Biography: I am a professional engineer with a keen interest in the field of software engineering, more specifically the field of model-driven architecture.
Date Of Birth: Thu, April 08, 1948
Show all messages by bcarrier

Current Time: Mon Apr 15 06:22:40 EDT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00691 seconds