Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by kun21
Real Name: asdsadkun21
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Wed, 22 June 2011 02:12
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://120210
Gender:Male
Occupation: sdadsadsad
Date Of Birth: Wed, February 28, 1990
Show all messages by kun21

Current Time: Sun Jan 29 08:21:24 EST 2023

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01507 seconds