Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by afuentercwf
Real Name: Adela de la Fuente Gonzalez
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Mon, 25 July 2011 16:33
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Female
Location: Mexico DF
Occupation: Desarrollador
Date Of Birth: Tue, April 03, 1973
Show all messages by afuentercwf

Current Time: Sat Dec 03 10:28:12 EST 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01145 seconds