Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by fjrfilho
Real Name: Francisco Filho
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Wed, 31 August 2011 13:22
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Brasil
Occupation: analista de teste
Date Of Birth: Thu, September 25, 1958
MSN Messenger:fjrfilho@hotmail.com
Show all messages by fjrfilho

Current Time: Sat Dec 03 10:38:19 EST 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01107 seconds