Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by blacky
Real Name: Ian Blackwell
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Fri, 16 September 2011 17:02
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Mount Barker, South Australia
Occupation: Programmer
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 2021
Show all messages by blacky

Current Time: Sat Nov 26 20:07:49 EST 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01203 seconds