Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Francian
Real Name: Jame
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Sun, 25 September 2011 21:07
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Wed, November 30, 2022
Show all messages by Francian

Current Time: Sun Jan 29 07:26:34 EST 2023

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01282 seconds