Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by paulzand
Real Name: Paul Zander
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Fri, 04 November 2011 03:29
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.realviagrarx.net/
Gender:Male
Location: USA
Occupation: Medical Consultant
Interests: Research
Biography: I am a medical consultant by profession and worked for many pharmacy sites; Currently working for Realviagrarx.net, it is one of the best pharmacy site that provides high quality generic products like kamagra, zenegra,silagra. I completed my graduation in Biotechnology from Cambridge University and also did PhD in Biopharmacology.I started as a freelance editor for some of the pharmacy industries and developed more knowledge in this field.
Date Of Birth: Thu, January 08, 1981
Show all messages by paulzand

Current Time: Fri Dec 02 18:56:40 EST 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01261 seconds