Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by CharlieDawgs
Real Name: Charlie Dawgs
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Sat, 05 November 2011 09:56
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: 7530 Crain Hwy, La Plata, MD 20646
Occupation: Software Developer
Interests: Singing
Biography: Singing
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 30, 2023
Show all messages by CharlieDawgs

Current Time: Thu May 23 08:19:03 EDT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00714 seconds