Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by jacob622
Real Name: jacob neruda
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Fri, 11 November 2011 06:07
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.ishoppharmacy.com
Gender:Male
Location: USA
Occupation: Health Consultant
Interests: Listening to Music, Reading, Writing, Blogging about Health and Fitness Issues in Men's & Women's.
Biography: Jacob Neruda has just completed his graduation in Medical Science and currently held the position as Expert Health Editor and Health Consultant for various online Health and Fitness websites.
Date Of Birth: Wed, February 19, 1986
Show all messages by jacob622

Current Time: Fri May 17 23:04:26 EDT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00681 seconds