Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by GianettiCharles
Real Name: Gianetti Charles
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Thu, 01 December 2011 05:32
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: 3715 Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06606
Occupation: I am Web Developer.
Interests: horse riding
Biography: horse riding
Date Of Birth: Wed, April 03, 1985
Show all messages by GianettiCharles

Current Time: Sun Jan 29 08:11:43 EST 2023

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01224 seconds