Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by dorisklira
Real Name: Doris Lira
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Mon, 26 December 2011 06:00
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Portland
Occupation: Event Mnager
Interests: Dancing and painting.
Date Of Birth: Wed, October 16, 1985
Show all messages by dorisklira

Current Time: Tue May 21 22:11:56 EDT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00668 seconds