Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by jessihash
Real Name: Hoarau
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Mon, 19 July 2010 05:22
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Tours, France
Date Of Birth: Fri, September 15, 1967
Show all messages by jessihash

Current Time: Sat Oct 16 11:11:13 EDT 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00785 seconds