Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by DonnaHarry
Real Name: Donna Harry
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Fri, 17 February 2012 07:18
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: 1739 W 81st St Los Angeles, CA 90047-2735
Occupation: Associate Librarian
Interests: Talking to my friends.
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 30, 2023
Show all messages by DonnaHarry

Current Time: Sat Apr 13 11:41:30 EDT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00656 seconds