Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by dewitt001
Real Name: dewitt cha
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Thu, 15 March 2012 03:36
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 30, 2023
Show all messages by dewitt001

Current Time: Tue Apr 23 01:31:44 EDT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00711 seconds